DOMAI

Mira 5
Nastasia 2 by Victoria Unreserved
Nalla 1 overwrought Max Asolo
Kataly 1 by Paramonov
Camomile by Indra
Svanhild 5 off out of one's mind Zara
Valeni 2 by Alexey Nestruev
Kate-R 8 by Bredon
Eva 4
Saksa 1 by Paramonov
Deserea 8 by Jon Barry
Edwige 1 by Slastyonoff
March 8 Peppery 1 by Mikhail Paramonov
Sarka 2 by Charles Hollander
Tatya 3 by Henry Sharpe
Veronikka 3 by Charles Hollander
Anamika 4 by Paramonov
Yaro 2 overwrought Max Asolo
Sascha 13 by Max Stan
Dominica-J 1 wits Charles Hollander
Alisana 3 by Aleksandra Almazova
Angeli 5 hard by David Michaels
Angeli 3 wide of David Michaels
Linnda 3 by Maxine Moore
Donna Ewin 4 by Allan Sass
Aria-R 5 by Kevin Roberts
Sativa 7 by Jon Barry
Deserea 9 by Jon Barry
DiAnn 2 by Almazova
Ira 6 away from Chepurnoy
Lena-L 4 Vitaliy Gorbonos
Isa unconnected with Free Mien Studios
Martisha 9 off out of one's mind Maxine Moore
Mashana 2 away from Mikhail Paramonov
Jenni 5 by Leon
Vikky 4 by Novelist
Tusia 3 by Anton Volkov
Rita 2 by Mikhail Paramonov
Juliet 15 by Alan Anar
Blondie 3 off out of one's mind Max Asolo
Svajone 1 wide of Max Asolo
Olin 3 overwrought Maxine Moore
Mar 1 by Max Asolo
Ginger-A 3
Svetee 2 by Henry Sharpe
Mari-Ann 5 by Viktoria Sunlight
Iriska 2 by Aleksandra Almazova
Tierra 3 by David Michaels
Annabel 2 unconnected with Lobanov
Anastasya 4 by Max Asolo
Naree 4 by Alexa Star
Stella 1 wide of Dave Preston
Diann 3 by Maxine Moore
Allicia 2 by Aztek
Milena 1 away from Maxine Moore
Martisha 6 at the end of one's tether Aleksandra Almazova
DiAnn
Gisela 2 by Viktoria Full knowledge
Katoa 2 by Paramonov
Agnes 8 at the end of one's tether Charles Hollander
Petera 2 by Leon
Kate-R 10 by Bredon
Maryana 5 by Alan Anar
Sanya 1 by Maxine Moore
Liina 3 off out of one's mind Viktoria Sunshine
Petera 3 by Leon
Ekatna 4 by Indra
Oli 4 off out of one's mind Viktoria Sunshine
Gloria 3 off out of one's mind Maker
Vinona 4 by Vadim Rigin
Vilia 9 by Max Asolo
Gysera 2 by Natalya Shved
Ekatna 3 by Indra
Julia-F 2 off out of one's mind Serg Shalimov
Anngelina 1 by Henry Sharpe
Viveka 5 by Max Asolo
Clelia 4 by Philippe Carly
Vita 6 by Mikhail Paramonov
Tanka 1 off out of one's mind Henry Sharpe
Sascha 12 unconnected with Max Stan
Sativa 13 by Jon Barry
Ellyn 4 by Anna Matavovsky
Vitalia 2 by Alice Llamar
Hellan 3
Marlene 6 by Philippe Carly
Bella 1 by Slastyonoff
Assoly 3 by Aztek
Manga 2 wits Aleksandra Almazova
Tanna 3 apart from Mikhail Paramonov
Vera 9 by Pavel Sindler
Jenni 4 hard by Leon
Nastusia 2 by Zara
Kat-O by Aleksandr Petek
Vintage Collection 7
Liliya 10 by Max Stan
Nadi
Angelinn 2 by Joe Geary
Naya 2
Iriska 1
Kristy by Lobanov
Mascha 15 away from Mikhail Paramonov
Landis 1 by Alex Nestruev
Mariah 11 wide of Rustam Koblev
Aria-R 6 unconnected with Kevin Roberts
Petula 4 overwrought Philippe Carly
July 31 Stena 1 at the end of one's tether Galio
Tanga 6 at the end of one's tether Yuriy Bondarenko
Nicolina 7 overwrought Pavel Egorow
Naomita 1 apart from Aleska Bask
Alesja 1 apart from Anna Gordon
Victoria 1 by Nestruev
Oreadna 2 wide of Vlad Egorov
Yulya 1 overwrought Nestruev
Sarka 8 by Charles Hollander
Vera 8 by Pavel Sindler
Nicolina 6 overwrought Pavel Egorow
Clelia 5 by Jon Barry (Oooh, apparently it's redhead week on Domai!)
Soffi 1
Alexis 1 wide of Dave Preston
Katyaclover 3 hard by Vlad Kleverov
1 2 3 4